×

Administrator Login Here

Teachers Login Form

Login   Reset  

Staff/Teachers Login Here

Teachers Login Form

Login   Reset  

Student/Parent Login Here

Pupils Login Form

Login   Reset  

×

Staff/Teachers Login Here

Teachers Login Form

Login   Reset  

×

Student/Parent Login Here

Pupils Login Form

Login   Reset  


Middle School : Drawing Competition 2017


Description-

Shruti Kumari secured third position in the Drawing Competition on the subject “Dangers on Road for Students”, conducted by BSL.

Name- Shruti Kumari(Std VI/B)

Middle School : Drawing Competition 2017


Description-

Md. Kaif Alam secured second position in the Drawing Competition on the subject “Dangers on Road for Students”, conducted by BSL.

Name- Md. Kaif Alam(Std IV/A)

Drawing Competition 2017


Description-

Rabia secured first position in the Drawing Competition on the subject “Dangers on Road for Students”, conducted by BSL.

Name- Rabia Saira(Std VI/C)

Drawing Competition 2017


Description-

Third position secured by Simarjot Khanuja in Drawing Competition on the subject "Dangers on Road for Students".

Name- Simarjot Khanuja, Class I B

Drawing Competition 2017


Description-

Second position secured by Kanak Arya in Drawing Competition on the subject "Dangers on Road for Students".

Name- Kanak Arya, Class III B

Drawing Competition 2017


Description-

First position secured by Pranjali Priyadarshini in Drawing Competition on the subject "Dangers on Road for Students".

Name- Pranjali Priyadarshini, Class II E

Photography Competition 2017


Description-

Third prize winner of Photography Competition 2017 from High School.

Name- Shreya 10 B

Photography Competition 2017


Description-

Second prize winner of Photography Competition 2017 from High School.

Name- Ariz 9 B

Photography Competition 2017


Description-

First prize winner of Photography Competition 2017 from High School.

Name- Shubhaansh Kumar Shubh 9 B

Photography Competition 2017


Description-

Third prize winner of Photography Competition 2017.

Name- Rishabh 11 C

Photography Competition 2017


Description-

Second prize winner of Photography Competition 2017.

Name- Deepak 12 C

Photography Competition 2017


Description-

First prize winner of the photography competition 2017.

Name- Arnav Class 12 B

Digital Library Painting


Description-

A beautiful shining painting of Library made by Class XII Student

Name- Mohit Gupta XII/C